Resultatlistor 2015

  • 1

    Jerry Olsson

    CKX - Team Rudy Project- Suunto

    Herrar 30

    2:57:56

  • 2

    Stefan Persson

    Ok Hammaren /Team PP Cykel

    Herrar 30

    2:58:20

  • 3

    Jens Pettersson

    Ik Hakarpspojkarna

    Herrar 30

    2:59:17

  • 4

    Tobias Evertsson

    Borås CA

    Herrar 30

    3:01:08

  • 5

    Sebastian Kemi

    OK Hammaren

    Herrar 30

    3:01:59

  • 6

    Tor Andersson

    Kolmården mtb

    Herrar 30

    3:02:20

  • 7

    Tobias Dahlberg

    La lepre Stanca

    Herrar 30

    3:02:50

  • 8

    Johan Nyman

    Mariestadscyklisten

    Herrar 30

    3:03:02

  • 9

    Tobias Andersson

    IK Hakarpspojkarna

    Herrar 30

    3:03:35

  • 10

    Mathias Johansson

    Eksjö CK

    Herrar 30

    3:03:55

  • 11

    Pär Larsson

    Västerås CK

    Herrar 30

    3:04:11

  • 12

    Johan Possman

    Järfälla ck

    Herrar 30

    3:04:45

  • 13

    Martin Egelius

    Kolmården MTB

    Herrar 30

    3:08:41

  • 14

    Gustaf von Eckermann

    Ck Hymer

    Herrar 30

    3:09:14

  • 15

    Per Flack

    Almby ik

    Herrar 30

    3:09:22

  • 16

    Christopher Nord

    IK Hakarpspojkarna

    Herrar 30

    3:10:39

  • 17

    Per Kumlin

    Cykloteket Racing Team

    Herrar 30

    3:10:47

  • 18

    Mattias Israelsson

    Fk Trampen

    Herrar 30

    3:11:16

  • 19

    Anders Lindqvist

    MTB Täby

    Herrar 30

    3:12:53

  • 20

    Stefan Brobeck

    CK Sportson Jönköping

    Herrar 30

    3:13:40

  • 21

    Warren Bates

    Varbergs MTB

    Herrar 30

    3:14:20

  • 22

    Jens Lindahl

    Wexiö Velo

    Herrar 30

    3:14:47

  • 23

    Marcus Johansson

    Hässleholms CK

    Herrar 30

    3:16:33

  • 24

    Gustav Kindmalm

    Highland Cycling Club

    Herrar 30

    3:16:33

  • 25

    Johan Bournonville

    KCK/Racing team Carbon8

    Herrar 30

    3:16:39

  • 26

    Magnus Lindfors

    Spårvägencykel

    Herrar 30

    3:17:02

  • 27

    Fredrik Hermansson

    Mjölby ck

    Herrar 30

    3:17:43

  • 28

    Carl Adell

    IF Hallby SOK

    Herrar 30

    3:17:47

  • 29

    Björn Nilsson

    Hässleholms CK

    Herrar 30

    3:17:57

  • 30

    Benny Andersson

    IK Hakarpspojkarna

    Herrar 30

    3:19:40

  • 31

    Jim Fransson

    Skövde CK

    Herrar 30

    3:20:46

  • 32

    Anders Svensson

    Team Murphy SCS

    Herrar 30

    3:20:51

  • 33

    Marcus Ericson

    Eksjö CK

    Herrar 30

    3:21:10

  • 34

    Henrik Arrhenius

    Skövde CK

    Herrar 30

    3:21:41

  • 35

    Magnus Winblad

    Knivsta CK

    Herrar 30

    3:21:58

  • 36

    Tobias Erlandsson

    Eksjö CK

    Herrar 30

    3:23:51

  • 37

    Jan Ornelid

    Kvänum IF team Muggeberg

    Herrar 30

    3:24:06

  • 38

    Christofer berg

    CK NORRTÄLJE

    Herrar 30

    3:24:27

  • 39

    Tobias Von Stöckel

    Eksjö CK

    Herrar 30

    3:28:08

  • 40

    Mars Wilensjö

    Tjust BRC

    Herrar 30

    3:28:40

  • 41

    Martin Nyman

    IK Trasten

    Herrar 30

    3:31:11

  • 42

    Kristoffer Ingemansson

    Fredrikshofs IF CK

    Herrar 30

    3:31:43

  • 43

    Henri Nilsson

    Skövde CK

    Herrar 30

    3:32:52

  • 44

    Niklas Sundin

    Wexiö Velo

    Herrar 30

    3:34:04

  • 45

    Daniel Liljestrand

    Team Murphy SCS

    Herrar 30

    3:35:04

  • 46

    Ola Evesjö

    La Leprestanca

    Herrar 30

    3:35:17

  • 47

    Beto Franca

    Mera Lera MTB

    Herrar 30

    3:41:29

  • 48

    Max hman

    Borås CA/Team Ibex

    Herrar 30

    3:49:12

  • 49

    Jonas Olsson

    Borås ca

    Herrar 30

    3:51:28

  • 50

    Jonas Warnberg

    Alingsås SC

    Herrar 30

    3:52:56

  • 51

    Daniel Grass

    CK Lunedi

    Herrar 30

    3:53:13

  • 52

    Joakim Sundén

    Borås CA

    Herrar 30

    3:55:19

  • 53

    Hans-Daniel Steiner

    CK Lunedi

    Herrar 30

    3:58:45

  • 54

    Linus Eriksson

    CKX (TEAM Snigel)

    Herrar 30

    4:08:09

  • DNF

    Joakim Bergs

    IK Hakarpspojkarna

    Herrar 30

    DNF

  • DNF

    Joel Karlsson

    Bålsta CK

    Herrar 30

    DNF

  • DNF

    Stefan Lundgren

    CK Sportson JKPG

    Herrar 30

    DNF

  • DNF

    Rickard Widegren

    Jönköping CK

    Herrar 30

    DNF

  • DNS

    Johan Hellman

    Strömstad LK Team Swesports

    Herrar 30

    DNS

  • DNS

    Martin Engström

    AXA Sports Club

    Herrar 30

    DNS

  • DNS

    Mattias Pettersson

    Jönköping CK

    Herrar 30

    DNS