Resultatlistor 2015

  • 1

    Martin Wenhov

    CKX/Team Rudy Project - Suunto

    Herrar 50

    3:01:29

  • 2

    Atle Hansen

    PbH Sports - Hansen BIKE Racing

    Herrar 50

    3:02:03

  • 3

    Mikael Leitner

    AXA Sports Club

    Herrar 50

    3:03:01

  • 4

    Torbjörn Svantesson

    Ck Ceres

    Herrar 50

    3:04:51

  • 5

    Stefan Carlsson

    Wexiö Velo

    Herrar 50

    3:10:38

  • 6

    Anders Wall

    hus CK

    Herrar 50

    3:11:57

  • 7

    Tomas Kallin

    CK Revanche

    Herrar 50

    3:12:55

  • 8

    Thomas Stolt

    Uddevalla CK

    Herrar 50

    3:13:09

  • 9

    Jonny Nilsson

    Varbergs MTB

    Herrar 50

    3:14:38

  • 10

    Göran Larsson

    CSK Ludvika

    Herrar 50

    3:15:31

  • 11

    Göran Eriksson

    Falu CK

    Herrar 50

    3:15:31

  • 12

    Bernt Malmberg

    CK Sportson

    Herrar 50

    3:15:45

  • 13

    Kjell Olsen

    Alingsås SC/team 8848altitude

    Herrar 50

    3:17:55

  • 14

    Göran Larsson

    Trosabygdens cyklister

    Herrar 50

    3:17:59

  • 15

    Anders Karlsson

    Skövde CK

    Herrar 50

    3:22:08

  • 16

    Anders Englund

    Fredrikshof CK sk

    Herrar 50

    3:22:42

  • 17

    Anders Ljunggren

    Almby IK

    Herrar 50

    3:23:23

  • 18

    Jörgen Wallström

    Eskilstuna CK

    Herrar 50

    3:24:09

  • 19

    Leif Linderholt

    KLCK Karlskoga

    Herrar 50

    3:27:01

  • 20

    Johan Raud

    SMACK

    Herrar 50

    3:28:46

  • 21

    Thomas Wall

    CK Falken

    Herrar 50

    3:28:56

  • 22

    Anders Sjunnesson

    Mjölby CK

    Herrar 50

    3:32:16

  • 23

    Jan-Ove Holmberg

    Uddevalla CK

    Herrar 50

    3:33:49

  • 24

    Raymond Sjöberg

    Gävle CA

    Herrar 50

    3:34:01

  • 25

    Peter Rörfors

    MTB Täby

    Herrar 50

    3:34:28

  • 26

    Jörgen Torin

    Borås CA

    Herrar 50

    3:34:38

  • 27

    Bengt Hansson

    Strömstad LK

    Herrar 50

    3:35:19

  • 28

    Magnus Sandberg

    CK Sportson Jönköping

    Herrar 50

    3:37:25

  • 29

    Christer hlen

    MJÖLBY CK

    Herrar 50

    3:37:28

  • 30

    Peter Hultgren

    Eksjö CK

    Herrar 50

    3:38:17

  • 31

    Inkinen Tony

    PRIME CYCLING CLUB

    Herrar 50

    3:41:07

  • 32

    Conny Bjurman

    Tibro CK / Cyklamera

    Herrar 50

    3:43:31

  • 33

    Lars Leijon

    CK Sportson Jönköping

    Herrar 50

    3:43:50

  • 34

    Mikael Andersson

    Carbon8 Racing Team/KCK

    Herrar 50

    3:45:32

  • 35

    Anders Clason

    Falu CK

    Herrar 50

    3:47:11

  • 36

    Magnus Karlsson

    Godegårds sk Cykel

    Herrar 50

    3:47:11

  • 37

    Thomas Storm

    Tullinge SK

    Herrar 50

    3:49:18

  • 38

    John Larsson

    CKN Norrtälje

    Herrar 50

    3:51:23

  • 39

    Maritn Helin

    Borås CA

    Herrar 50

    3:53:16

  • 40

    Mikael Rydström

    Lygnens Venner

    Herrar 50

    4:00:55

  • 41

    Erik Lindeberg

    Gauldal SK

    Herrar 50

    4:02:05

  • 42

    Mikael Zetterlund

    IK Hakarpspojkarna

    Herrar 50

    4:03:09

  • 43

    Anders Risberg

    Hässlehols CK

    Herrar 50

    4:08:55

  • DNF

    Kenneth Söderberg

    VCK Värnamo

    Herrar 50

    DNF